Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECHCROFT, CHURCH END, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+27.1%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+6.9%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 5DD
← Back to All Properties