JENEGAR LODGE, 5, WAGGONERS CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 3RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£343,500+26.3%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000+149.5%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+98.2%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1