90, ORCHARD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+31.1%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+157.5%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+1.3%
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1