5, CROWN WALK, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 5QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+123.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+27.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+20.9%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,750
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1