Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, WOODSEATS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+7.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
+14.5%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+660.0%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0PL
← Back to All Properties