Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WICKSTEAD AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 0NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+26.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£466,500
+35.2%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 0NW
← Back to All Properties