Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, SOUTHWOLD, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP18 6JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
-15.3%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6JZ
← Back to All Properties