Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£495,000
+23.0%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£402,500
+40.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
-4.2%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
-6.2%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties