Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KITTIWAKE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+52.0%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+38.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9BA
← Back to All Properties