81, SALISBURY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+23.6%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+118.2%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+59.0%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1