Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, EDGEWATER PLACE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£351,000
+37.8%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,750
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1GE
← Back to All Properties