31, ST MILDREDS AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.3%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+159.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+172.7%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500+3.1%
Sold on 6 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+28.0%
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 3 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1