37, STUART STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£52,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+78.6%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£52,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,200+60.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1