13, QUEEN STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 1BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+26.7%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+100.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1