Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+30.2%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+72.0%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+163.2%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties