Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 50, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+58.8%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+79.9%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties