372A, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+166.1%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+36.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 19 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1