Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VICTORIA STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+43.7%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-9.1%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9NW
← Back to All Properties