Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WILDERN LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
12 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£27,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,995
+25.6%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+182.9%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SN
← Back to All Properties