Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALBION ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9PY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
-16.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000
+3.1%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+61.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,950
+54.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+11.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9PY
← Back to All Properties