Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, HIGH STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+119.9%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5LW
← Back to All Properties