Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NEWMANS COURTYARD, MAIN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+7.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,500
+9.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,750
+27.8%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0JR
← Back to All Properties