Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MONTAIGNE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+21.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+68.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4RR
← Back to All Properties