69, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 8AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+13.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995-3.7%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
-£6,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1