122, MARKHAM AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 4JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.8%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£25,000-46.8%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+70.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1