12, OXFORD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 2XY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+108.3%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+28.4%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500+107.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1