Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+44.4%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+58.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750
+11.4%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FE
← Back to All Properties