93, ROBINS CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 2LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+27.1%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+43.9%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+62.7%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1