Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+89.3%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GN
← Back to All Properties