Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+68.9%
Sold on 10 February 2024
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-1.3%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties