Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOODLANDS VIEW, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£415,000
-3.5%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,995
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EF
← Back to All Properties