Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TITMUS DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£251,000
+23.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+35.4%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+11.1%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 5EW
← Back to All Properties