Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HERBERT JAMES CLOSE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,500
+7.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+29.0%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4TF
← Back to All Properties