Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ARIZONA CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,049 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+4.1%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Detached
+£10,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,451
Sold on 18 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DA
← Back to All Properties