Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHRISTCHURCH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+0.8%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+23.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SW
← Back to All Properties