Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COPPICE DRIVE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4FF
← Back to All Properties