THE SUNDAY SCHOOL, BANNISTER STREET, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,020,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.6%
Price Change
+£634,459 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£1,020,000+164.6%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Detached
+£634,459 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,541-2.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
-£9,459 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1