Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BURLINGTON HOUSE, VIERSEN PLATZ, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 1ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-33.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+130.8%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 1ER
← Back to All Properties