Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CADOGAN AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£427,000
+73.6%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+158.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3TU
← Back to All Properties