Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DOULTON DRIVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 9 March 2010
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+13.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 1RA
← Back to All Properties