Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BURNS ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£45,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,950
+63.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+116.7%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6RG
← Back to All Properties