Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FLENSBURG CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+95.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LW
← Back to All Properties