Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, CHANCELLOR HOUSE, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+40.3%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+30.7%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 18 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BT
← Back to All Properties