10, TOLLHOUSE CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 1SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£682,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.2%
Price Change
+£444,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£682,500+186.2%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£444,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500+27.5%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1