136, BURNEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 2AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.2%
Price Change
+£105,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,950+216.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 3 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1