Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TOPLIFF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+29.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+0.9%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Detached
+£1,890 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,110
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5AS
← Back to All Properties