Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THORNHILL PARK, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,995
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£429,995
+24.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+39.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2LG
← Back to All Properties