Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MILSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£70,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+64.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,200
+16.2%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,950
+71.0%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+34.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2EJ
← Back to All Properties