Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, NICHOLSONS GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+103.8%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2XT
← Back to All Properties