77, FLEMING WAY, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 7SQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£229,000+10.6%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,995
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1